վͼEn ӭkokƽ̨

ȫȶ14רעĸٻƷ

24Сʱѯ

/13823677112

SFPͼ
  • ׵
  • ׵
׵

      SFP-10G-T °汾 10G 飬صdz͹ĺ͸ԶĴ롣10G ʴ 30 ʱ͹Ϊ 1.6 ߣ 80 ׵͹Ϊ 2.0 ߡһСͿȲ RJ45 飬̫׼ SFP ԴЭ (MSA) ׼֧10G ʣʹ Cat 6a/7 ߴɴ 80 ףܼݸƷ㷺Ӧĺҵȡ RoHS 2.0ReachCE FCC ֤Ҫ󡣸òƷڱ׼ RJ45 ӿڣ봫ͳݣڲıвߵ̫, ̫ĵͳɱѡ

ȫ

  • Ʒ
  • Ʒ
  • Ӧó

Ʒ/ Parameter                                                             

Ʒͺ SFP-10G-T               Ʒ (REALSEA)        
10G װ SFP
30M Cat 6a/7
- ֧
ӿ RJ45 0~70

Ʒ/ Advantage

resource/images/443cd68900194e509121f6296ff409f3_14.png

resource/images/443cd68900194e509121f6296ff409f3_16.png

12392373875_1869002481

ȫ/Compatibility

ƷƼ

֤/ Qualifications

   רעзIDCͨŲƷӵʵзŶԼʼϵӵжר ٻISO9001֤֤ͨϵCEROHSFCCȡ

֤

˾ʵ/ Strength

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_2.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_4.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_6.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_8.png


ѡ

Ʒ


  • ͹
  • ֧ 10GBase-T 磬ʹ Cat 6a/7 ߿ɴ 80
  • ֧ 1000Base-T 磬ʹ Cat 5e ߿ɴ 100
  • MDI/MDIX Ӧ
  • IEEE 802.3az ׼
  • SFF-8431 SFF-8432 MSA
  • RoHS 2.0, Reach, CE, FCC ׼







  • ̫



ƷƼ / Hot product
1.25G-550M-850nm-ģ-SFP

1.25G-550M-850nm-ģ-SFP

SFPǸܡøЧ飬֧1.25GbpsʹMMFΪ550mɣVCSELⷢPINܴп迹ǰ÷ŴTIAMCUƵԪһⰲȫҪ
1.25G-10KM-1310-ģ-SFP

1.25G-10KM-1310-ģ-SFP

1.25GSFPǸܡøЧ飬֧1.25GbpsĴʺ10kmSMF롣ùɣһFPⷢһPINһ迹ǰ÷ŴTIAMCUƵԪһⰲȫҪ󡣹SFPԴЭ飨MSASFF-8472
׹10Gģ˫о300M˫LCӿ850nmDDM SFP-10G-SR

׹10Gģ˫о300M˫LCӿ850nmDDM SFP-10G-SR

10GSFP+йĵ͡С¶ȷΧԡϷIEEE802.3ae׼SFPMSAȱ׼Э飬ҪӦġEthernet̫/SDH/SONET/ͨȻ
ǧ׵

ǧ׵

ǧ׵ڹһСͿȲRJ45飬ǧ̫׼SFPԴЭ(MSA)׼֧10M/100M/1000MʣʹCAT5ߴɴ100ףԺãܼݸƷ㷺ӦĺҵȡͨI2CӿʵֶPHYоƬĴķʡRoHS֤Ҫ󡣸òƷ3ģʽѡAUTOģʽ֧1000BASE-XЭ̣FULLģʽ֧RX_LOSָʾLINK״̬SGMIIģʽ֧־SGMIIܵ