վͼEn ӭkokƽ̨

ȫȶIDCٻƷз

24Сʱѯ

/13823677112

ߣ١оѡ
  • QSFP28 to 4SFP28
  • 100G һ kokƽ̨
100G QSFP28 ת25G SFP28 DAC

       磨RealSea100G QSFP28 ת25G SFP28kokƽ̨Ӧ100G100GBASE-SR4ת4·25G25GBASE-SR̫֧·ͬʱ100%ȫϵƷƷ,,·,PDH/SDH豸,EPON,GPON,WDM PONվȵȫϵ豸мߵĿɿԣͳɱ͹ĵơ

ȫ

  • Ʒ
  • Ʒ
  • Ӧó

Ʒ/ Parameter                                                             

Ʒͺ RSP-4SFP25G-DAC Ʒ                
100G ʱ 3
1-5m ² PVC
װʽ QSFP28 to 4SFP28 0~70
30AWG/24AWG Դѹ 3.3V

Ʒ/ Advantage


resource/images/42eaa0e5d39d45049e8dbd5003a753f6_28.png

ͼƬ5

resource/images/42eaa0e5d39d45049e8dbd5003a753f6_34.jpg

ͼƬ3.jpg

ͼƬ6

ȫ/Compatibility

ƷƼ

֤/ Qualifications

   רעзIDCͨŲƷӵʵзŶԼʼϵӵжר ٻISO9001֤֤ͨϵCEROHSFCCȡ

֤

˾ʵ/ Strength

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_2.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_4.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_6.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_8.png


ѡ

Ʒ



  • ֿ֧ȲεQSFP28SFP28װ
  • QSFP28 MSASFP28 MSASFF-8636SFF-8402׼
  • ʸߴ103.125Gbps4 x 25Gbit/s
  • IEEE 802.3bj 100GBASE-CR4802.3by 25GBASE-CR׼
  • ³ȿʵ5ڶ
  • ĵͺ͵ʹŵŵ
  • ¶ȣ0-70
  • Դѹ3.3V
  • RoHS6.0


  • 100G/25G̫
  • ݴ洢ͨҵ/·/hba
  • ҵSAN
  • ܼ㼯Ⱥ
  • ߶˷
  • InfiniBand QDRͻվ/ BBU/ RRU


ƷƼ / Hot product
1.25G-550M-850nm-ģ-SFP

1.25G-550M-850nm-ģ-SFP

SFPǸܡøЧ飬֧1.25GbpsʹMMFΪ550mɣVCSELⷢPINܴп迹ǰ÷ŴTIAMCUƵԪһⰲȫҪ
1.25G-10KM-1310-ģ-SFP

1.25G-10KM-1310-ģ-SFP

1.25GSFPǸܡøЧ飬֧1.25GbpsĴʺ10kmSMF롣ùɣһFPⷢһPINһ迹ǰ÷ŴTIAMCUƵԪһⰲȫҪ󡣹SFPԴЭ飨MSASFF-8472
׹10Gģ˫о300M˫LCӿ850nmDDM SFP-10G-SR

׹10Gģ˫о300M˫LCӿ850nmDDM SFP-10G-SR

10GSFP+йĵ͡С¶ȷΧԡϷIEEE802.3ae׼SFPMSAȱ׼Э飬ҪӦġEthernet̫/SDH/SONET/ͨȻ
ǧ׵

ǧ׵

ǧ׵ڹһСͿȲRJ45飬ǧ̫׼SFPԴЭ(MSA)׼֧10M/100M/1000MʣʹCAT5ߴɴ100ףԺãܼݸƷ㷺ӦĺҵȡͨI2CӿʵֶPHYоƬĴķʡRoHS֤Ҫ󡣸òƷ3ģʽѡAUTOģʽ֧1000BASE-XЭ̣FULLģʽ֧RX_LOSָʾLINK״̬SGMIIģʽ֧־SGMIIܵ